Farfar: Kaylen's General Kai Panda SOD | |||
Far: Moon Harbour Orus | |||
Farmor: Golden Diamond Cresteds Loreen | |||
Stamtavla | |||
Morfar: Solino's Quid Pro Quo | |||
Mor: Touch Beauty Trace In History | |||
Mormor: Olivera's the most popular |
BOB baby x 4
Best in Show baby - 3 place
Best in Show puppy - 4 place
_____________________________________
06.03.2022 - IDS - Vilnius (LT) - junior class ex1, JN, JCAC, JBOB, BOO
13.03.2022 - IDS - Riga (LV) - junior class ex1, PP, JCAC, JBOB
19.03.2022 - NDS - KAUNAS (LT) - junior class ex1, JCAC, JN, JBOB, BOO -------------LT J CH
03.04.2022 - spec. - Riga (LV) - junior class - ex1, PP, Bm2
10.04.2022 - IDS - Tallinn (EE) - junior class - ex1, JCAC, JBOB, Tallinn J Winner«22 -------------EE J CH
15.05.2022 - IDS - LODZ (PL) - junior class - ex1, JCAC, JBOB
25.06.2022 - NDS - Daugavpils (LV) - junior class - ex1, JCAC, BM4 -----------------LV J CH
26.06.2022 - NDS - Daugavpils (LV) - junior class - ex1, JCAC, BM3
10.07.2022 - IDS - Parnu (EE) - junior class - ex1, PP, JBOB, BOB
24.07.2022 - NDS - Wroclawek (PL) - junior class - ex1, JCAC, JBOB
07.08.2022 - IDS - Druskininkai (LT) - junior class - ex1, JCAC, JN, JCACIB, JBOB
04.09.2022 - IDS - Kolobzek (PL) - junior class - ex2
10.09.2022 - IDS - Przemysl (PL) - junior class - ex1, JCAC, JBOB, JCACIB ----------PL J CH
24.09.2022 - IDS - PALANGA (LT) - intermedia class - ex1, CAC, RCACIB ------------------LT CH
25.09.2022 - IDS - PALANGA (LT) - intermedia class - ex1, CAC
01.10.2022 - NDS - Sauli (LT) - junior class - ex1, JCAC, JN, JBOB, BOB
22.10.2022 - IDS - Tallinn (EE) - junior class - ex1, CQ, JCACIB, JBOB, BOB, Cruft Qualification''23 ------------------J CIB
23.10.2022 - IDS - Tallinn (EE) - junior class - ex1, CQ, JCACIB, JBOB
06.11.2022 - IDS - Tartu (EE) - CH class, - ex1, CQ, CACIB
12.11.2022 - IDS - Riga (LV) - junior class - ex2, PP
19.11.2022 - IDS - Kielce (PL) - CH class, - ex3
17.12.2022 - IDS - Vilnius (LT) - CH class, - ex2,RCACIB
____________________________________________________
14.01.2023 - NDS - Parnu (EE) - CH class, - ex2, CQ, BM2
03.03.2023 - IDS - Vilnius (LT) - CH class, - ex2, RCACIB
04.03.2023 - IDS - Vilnius (LT) - CH class, - ex3
05.03.2023 - IDS - Vilnius (LT) - CH class, - ex1, RCACIB
11.03.2023 - IDS - Riga (LV) - CH class, - ex1, CQ, CACIB, BOB .------------------------ LV CH
12.03.2023 - IDS - Riga (LV) - CH class, - ex1, CQ, CACIB, BOB
25.03.2023 - IDS - NARVA (EE) - CH class, - ex2, CQ, RCACIB
26.03.2023 - IDS - 26.03.2023 - IDS - NARVA (EE) - CH class, - ex2, CQ, RCACIB
16.04.2023 - IDS ? TALLIN WINNER 23 (EE) - INT class, - ex1, CQ, CACIB, BM1, BOO, Tallinn Winner 23
29.04.2023 - IDS ? MISKOLC (HU) - INT class, - ex1, CAC,R.CACIB
29.04.2023 - NDS ? MISKOLC (HU) - INT class,- ex1, CAC
29.04.2023 - IDS ? MISKOLC (HU) - INT class, - ex1, ex1, CAC, CACIB ------------------- HU CH
03.05.2023 - NDS ? Medjugorje (BIH) - INT class,- ex1, CAC
03.05.2023 - IDS ? Medjugorje (BIH) - INT class,- ex1, CAC
04.05.2023 - NDS ? Medjugorje (BIH) - INT class,- ex1, CAC ----------------BIH F CH
04.05..2023 - IDS ? Medjugorje (BIH) - INT class,- ex1, CAC, R.CACIB ---------------- BIH CH
02.06.2023 - NDS ? POSTOJNA (SLO) - INT class,- ex1, CAC, Adult Winner
03.06.2023 - IDS ? POSTOJNA (SLO) - INT class,- ex1, CAC, CACIB, Adult Winner
04.06.2023 - IDS ? POSTOJNA (SLO) - INT class,- ex1, CAC,R.CACIB
23.07.2023 - NDS ? TAURAGE (LT) - CH class,- ex1, CAC, BOB
05.08.2023 - NDS ? Gorlica (PL) - CH class,- ex1, CAC, BOB
07.08.2023 - IDS ? MAVROVO (MK) - OPEN class,- ex1, CAC, RCACIB
08.08.2023 - IDS ? MAVROVO (MK) - OPEN class,- ex1, CAC, RCACIB ------------------------------?CH MK
12.08.2023 - NDS ? SMEDEREVO (SR) - CH class,- ex1, CAC, Adult Winner, Fortress KLUB Winner 23 ------------------CH SR
12.08.2023 - IDS ? SMEDEREVO (SR) - OPEN class,- ex1, CAC, RCACIB ------------------- GRAND CH SR