Norsk Svenska English
 
You are here: home > registry

ATCH  CZCH  CZCCH  CZGCH  CZJCH  VDHCH  CERCH  INTCH(FCI)  PLCH  ROCH  ROGCH  SRBCH  SKCH  BEST IN SHOW Nord Bohemia Canis Litomerice 2015, Crufts qualification 2015, Grand champion, Winter Winner Nitra 2016ICH Landkris Mango

dob
: 2013-03-08
Color
: white & blue
Variety
: Hairless
Size
: 31.00cm (12.2") / 5.60kg (12.3#)
Breeder
Kristina Polyakova (Landkris, Russland)
Owner
Procházková Katerina (Ankadi, Tsjekkia)

  • ©@Ankadi


  • ©@Ankadi


  • ©@Ankadi

  • Champion of champions 2019
    18.1.2020 Top hotel Prague
    ©@Honza Bendl


  • ©Ankadi


  • ©Ankadi

  • Club show Praha 12.10.2019
    ©@ankadi


  • ©@ankadi


  • ©@ankadi


  • ©Ankadi

  • 25.6.2018
    ©Ankadi


  • ©dit pictures

  • IDS 13.8.2017 champ. class - Exc.1, CAC
    ©@Nicolet Brozovska

  • 11.6.2017
    ©ali


  • ©ali

  • 1. Club show KCHCCHP 10.6. 2017
    champion class - Exc.1,CAC
    ©KCHCCHP

  • IDS Poznan - CAC, CACIB, BOS
    ©friends


  • ©dit pictures

  • unor - Brno - 2017
    ©@dit pictures

  • EDS Brusel - 2016
    ©Ankadi


  • ©Ankadi


  • ©Ankadi


  • ©Ankadi


  • ©ankadi

  • grand is home :-)
    ©ankadi


  • ©ankadi


  • ©ankadi


  • ©ankadi


  • ©ankadi

  • New Year Show - Nitra - Champ. Class - Exc.1, CAC, res. Cacib, Winter Show - Nitra - Champ. class - Exc.1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
    ©nahaci-ankadi.cz


  • ©Martin Bastl

  • IDS Ceske Budejovice 11.10.2015
    champion class - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - we are finished Interchampion :-)
    ©Ali


  • ©RCD N/N clear :-)

  • 2x CAC - IDS Duodanube Bratislava 24-25.10. 2015
    ©Ankadi


  • ©ankadi


  • ©Ali


  • ©@ankadi.wz.cz


  • ©@ankadi.wz.cz

  • Duodanube Bratislava 4-5.10. 2014
    ©cin-ankadi.wz.cz


  • ©martina

  • Prcd results - N/N - clear
    ©Ankadi

  • PLL results N/N - clear
    ©Ankadi


  • ©ardeth

  • IDS + CS Prague 5-2014
    ©ali


  • ©cin-ankadi


  • ©pretty sweet

  • I am so proud on my boy Mango. He got CZJCH in two weekends
    ©Ankadi


  • ©peta


  • ©Ali


  • ©Ali


  • ©Ali


  • ©Ali

  • 4.5. 2014
    ©Ali

  • ©kripolyakova@rambler.ru Landkris


  • ©Landkris


  • ©Landkris

  • ©Landkris

  • ©Landkris

  • ©Landkris

  • ©Landkris

  • ©Landkris

  • ©Landkris

  • ©kripolyakova@rambler.ru Landkris

  • ©Landkris

  • ©Landkris

  • ©Landkris

  • ©Landkris

  • ©kripolyakova@rambler.ru Landkris

  • ©kripolyakova@rambler.ru Landkris

  • ©Landkris

  • ©Landkris

  • ©Landkris

  • ©Landkris

  • ©kripolyakova@rambler.ru Landkris

  • ©kripolyakova@rambler.ru Landkris

  • ©kripolyakova@rambler.ru Landkris

  • ©Landkris

  • ©Landkris

  • ©Landkris

Merits

PLL - clear N/N
PRA-prcd - clear N/N
RCD3 - clear N/N
CERF - clear 06/2014; 03/2016; 03/2018; 06/2020
patella - 0/0 12/2015

2020
Exc.1 - honour class - 2-nd place BIS of all from honours class - RDS - Stankov - 6.7.


2019

Exc.1 - honor class - Club show - Praha - 12.10.
Exc.1 - champion class - RDS Liberec - 14.9.
Exc.1,CAC - champion class - NDS - Mladá Boleslav - 14.7.
Exc.2,res.CAC - champion class - NDS - Klatovy - 30.6.
Exc.1, regional winner, 4-6-TH PLACE BIG IX. - RDS - Karlovy Vary - 8.6.
Exc.3 - champion class - IDS - Litomerice - 19.5.

9.5. Serbian champion

Exc.1,CAC,BOB,1-ST PLACE BIG IX. - champion class - NDS Bajmok - 21.4. - SRB
Exc.1,CAC,BOB - champion class - NDS Petro Backovo Selo - 20.4. - SRB

30.3. finished an Austrian championat

Exc.2,res.CACA - open class - IDS Salzburg - 31.3. - A
Exc.1,CACA - open class - Club show Salzburg - 30.3. - A
Exc.1,CAC - champion class - NDS Brno - 13.1.

2018

Exc.5-6 - champion class - Club show - Praha - 24.11.

21.10. finished Romanian championat

Exc.1,CAC-L,CACIB,BOB - champion class - IDS Turda - 21.10. - RO
Exc.1,CAC-L,CACIB,BOB - champion class - IDS Turda - 20.10. - RO
Exc.1,CAC-L,BEST MALE,BOB,1-ST PLACE BIG IX. - champion class - NDS Turda - 20.10. - RO
Exc.2,res.CACA - champion class - IDS Tulln - 30.9. A
Exc.1,CACA,res.CACIB - champion class - IDS Tulln - 29.9. A
Exc.1,CAC - champion class - IDS Mlada Boleslav - 26.8.
Exc.1,CAC - champion class - NDS Mlada Boleslav - 15.7.
Exc.1,CAC - champion class - NDS Klatovy - 1.7.
Exc.1,CAC - champion class - Intercanis - Brno - 24.6.

23.6. finished Club championat KCHCCHP

Exc.2, res.CAC - champion class - Special show KCHCCHP - Turany - 23.6.
Exc.1, class winner, RW, 2-ND PLACE BIG IX. - champ. class - RDS Rokycany - 9.6.
Exc.1, class winner, RW - champ. class - RDS Kutna Hora - 26.5.
Exc.2,res.CACA - open class - Wieselburg, - 13.5. - A
Exc.1,class winner,RW, BIG IX. - 2-ND PLACE - champ. class - RDS Stankov - 8.5.
Exc.1,CAC - champ. class - IDS Ceske Budejovice - 22.4.
Exc.2,res.CAC - champion class - Clubshow Praha - 31.3.

2017

Exc.1, CACA - open class - IDS Wels - 3.12. - A
Exc.3 - champ class - IDS Pha - 4.11.
Exc.4 - champ class - Club show Pha - 30.10.
Exc.2, res.CACA - champ class - IDS Tulln - 1.10. - A
SG.3 - champ class - IDS Tulln - 30.9. A
Exc.1,class winner - champ. class - Regional DS Karlovy Vary - 16.9.
Exc.2,res.CACA - open class - IDS Innsbruck - 20.8. - A
Exc.3 - open class - IDS Innsbruck - 19.8. - A
Exc.1,CAC - champion class - IDS Mlada Boleslav - 13.8.
Exc.1,CAC - champion class - NDS Klatovy - 2.7.
Exc.4 - champion class - IDS Brno - 25.6.
Exc.1,CAC - champion class - 1.Club show KCHCCHP Brno - 10.6.
Exc.1,CAC - champion class - Special show KCHN Ceske Budejovice - 22.4.

4.3. finished Poland championat

Exc.1,CWC,CACIB,BOS - open class - IDS Zielona Gora - 4.3. - PL
Exc.2, res.CAC,res.CACIB - champion class - Duocacib Brno - 5.2.

2016

Exc.2, res.CACA - champion class - IDS Wels - 11.12. - A
Exc.2, res.CACA,res.CACIB - champion class - IDS Wels - 10.12. - A
Exc - champion class - IDS Poznan - 30.10. - PL
Exc 4 - champion class - IDS Poznan - 29.10. - PL

16.9. - official VDH champion

9.9. - official C.I.B.

Exc - champion class - EDS Brusel - 28.8.- Belgie

21.8. - finished VDH championat

Exc.1,CAC VDH/C.E.R.,res.CACIB - champion class - German Winner Show Leipzig - 21.8. - D
Exc 2, res CAC VDH/C.E.R. - champion class - IDS Leipzig - 20.8. - D
Exc 2, res CAC - champion class - NDS Mlada Boleslav - 17.7.

12.6. finished CZ Grand champion

Exc.1,CAC - champion class - NDS Klatovy - 12.6.
Exc.1,CAC,res.CACIB - champion class - IDS Litomerice - 29.5.
Exc 2, res CAC - champion class - IDS Prague - 1.5.
Exc 2, res CAC - champion class - Club show - Ceske Budejovice - 23.4.
Exc 3 - champion class - IDS Luxembourg - 27.3. - LUX

16.1. finished Slovak Champion of Beauty

Exc 1, CAC, CACIB,BOB - champion class - Nitra Winter Show - 17.1. - SK
Exc 1, CAC,res. CACIB - champion class - Nitra New Year Show - 16.1. - SK

2015

28.11. finished C.E.R. championat

Exc 2, res.CAC VDH/CER - champion class - Erfurt - 29.11. - D
Exc 1, CAC VDH/CER - champion class - Erfurt - 28.11. - D
Exc 1, CAC- open class - IDS Danube Duocacib Bratislava - 25.10. - SK
Exc 1, CAC- open class - IDS Danube Duocacib Bratislava - 24.10. - SK

12.10. finished INTERCHAMPION

Exc 1, CAC,CAC Cmku,CACIB - champion class - IDS Ceske Budejovice - 12.10.
Exc. 3 - champion class, IDS Wroclaw, 27.9. - PL
Very good 3 - champion class, IDS Mlada Boleslav, 30.8.
Exc 1, CAC VDH/CER- champion class - IDS - Leipzig - 23.8. - D
Exc 4, champion class - IDS - Leipzig - 22.8. - D
Exc 1, CAC VDH, CAC C.E.R., Best Male - champion class - Club show - Friedersdorf - 26.7. - D
Exc 2, res.CACIB - champion class, IDS Sczcecin - 27.6. - PL

23.6. - finished Club champion KCHNCR

Exc 2, res.CAC - champion class, NDS Klatovy, 21.6.
Exc 1, CAC,CACIB,BOB,BIG,BOD,BIS!! - open class - IDS Litomerice - 24.5.
Exc 1, CWC,BOB - open class - KwPR Bytom - 17.5. - PL
Exc 1, CWC - open class - KwPR Walbrzych - 16.5. - PL

7.5. - finished Czech champion

Exc 1, CAC, res. CACIB - open class - IDS Praha - 3.5.
Exc.1, CAC - open class - Special KCHN Praha - 2.5.
Exc 2, res.CAC, res.VDH CAC - open class - IDS Chemnitz - 19.04. - D
Third - Yearling class - Cruft's - 8.3. - UK
Reserve - Post grad - Cruft's - 8.3. - UK

2014
Exc 3 - intermediate class - IDS Prague - 04.11.
Good - intermediate class - EDS - Prague 26.10.
Exc 5 - intermediate class - NDS Prague - 25.10.
Exc 1 - class winner - intermediate class - RDS Litomerice - 11.10.
Exc 1 - CAC,CACIB,BOB, 2nd Cruft's qualification 2015 - intermediate class - IDS Danube duocacib Blava 5.10.- SK
Exc 2 - res.CAC,res.CACIB - intermediate class - IDS Danube duocacib Blava 4.10. - SK
Exc 1 - CAC,CAC-CMKU,CACIB,BOB - intermediate class - IDS Ceske Budejovice - 21.9.
Exc 2 - res.CAC - intermediate class - Club show Ceske Budejovice 20.9.
Exc 1 - class winner - intermediate class - RDS Louny - 14.9.
Exc 1 - class winner - intermediate class - RDS Rybniky - 6.9.
Exc 1 - class winner, Regional winner - RDS Karlovy Vary 23.8.
Exc 1 - CAC,VDH/CER CAC,CACIB - intermediate class, IDS Ludwigshafen, - 17.8. - D
Exc 1 - CWC - intermediate class, KwPR Walbrzych, 26.7. - PL
Exc 1 - CAC - intermediate class, NDS Mlada Boleslav, 20.7.
Exc 2 - youth class, NDS Klatovy, 29.6.
Exc 2 - res. CAC - intermediate class, IDS Brno, 22.6.
Exc 1 - CAJC, Youth winner - Special Show KCHN Jihlava, 21.6. 2014

stud dog - 8.6. 2014

Czech Junior champion - 12.5. 2014

Exc 1 - CAJC, Cruft's qualification 2015 - IDS Praha 4.5.2014
Exc 1 - CAJC, BOJ, Youth club winner - Club Show KCHN Praha 3.5.2014
Exc 1 - CAJC - IDS Ceske Budejovice 27.4.2014

2013

1.12.2013 arrival in the kennel Ankadi

30.11.2013
the best puppy
the judge - Smirnova L P



Siblings (5)

2013-03-08

Landkris Milk and honey
Landkris Milena
Landkris Melanie
Landkris Mokka
ICH Landkris Mango

Offspring (51) (Descendents)

dob: 2020-04-07  Dam: Ebby Enigmatic z Jaromerskeho panstvi

Darsey Dolly Velura
Dante Duke Velura
Draco Dean Velura
Daisy Dua Velura
Damien Dee Velura
Donna Deina Velura

dob: 2020-01-27  Dam: Bruna powder Ankadi

Dragonfly Ankadi
Dandy Boy Ankadi
Daiquiri Ankadi
Dark Horse Ankadi
Darling Dag Ankadi
Dew Drop Ankadi
Dahlia powder Ankadi

dob: 2018-01-01  Dam: Yasi Modry kvet

Ch. Atali Modry kvet
Ariane Modry Kvet
Anne Modry kvet

dob: 2016-08-10  Dam: Pancy powder Ankadi

Ziva Ankadi
Zoe Ankadi
Zafira Ankadi

dob: 2016-05-17  Dam: Family Song's Unity

Ch. Alphie Jedeansa Viane
Aidan Jedeansa Viane
Ch. Alissa Jedeansa Viane
Adeline Jedeansa Viane
Amari Jedeansa Viane

dob: 2016-05-14  Dam: Orca powder Ankadi

Y. O. L. O. Ankadi
Yarra powder Ankadi
Yssis powder Ankadi
Y Ankadi
Yassmine Ankadi

dob: 2016-02-08  Dam: Forseti's Dafne Martini

Norman Le Pin Pazzda
Narrango Flemish Pazzda
Nivelles Yonne Pazzda
Norico Elmar Pazzda
Norwig Mikkel Pazzda

dob: 2015-10-31  Dam: Orca powder Ankadi

Xia powder Ankadi
Xexor Ankadi
Xollo powder Ankadi
Xsander Ankadi

dob: 2015-06-02  Dam: Etienne Jemalle

Ch. Flori Foxy z Jaromerskeho panstvi
Fífa First z Jaromerskeho panstvi
Fargo Frosty z Jaromerskeho panstvi
Ch. Fally Fantastic z Jaromerskeho panstvi
Fyllis Funny z Jaromerskeho panstvi

dob: 2015-01-08  Dam: Rosie powder Ankadi

Ariwill z Cerne Jarven
Amalette z Cerne Jarven
Aissi z Cerne Jarven
Anellita z Cerne Jarven
Allison z Cerne Jarven

dob: 2014-10-10  Dam: Pancy powder Ankadi

Ch. Winner powder Ankadi
Wizard powder Ankadi
Waterlily Ankadi

Test combination


(Write whole or parts of the dogs registered name without titles, and select dog from drop down list.
Searching for the correct dog may take a few seconds.)



Add picture to gallery To upload pictures, log in
Terms of use