©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
-17.06.2023 CAC Vrbas (SRB)
BESt of Breed and BEST OF GROUP II.
judge (breed): Roberto Schill (RO) judge(BIS): Zsolt Biro (HU)
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
-11.06. NITRA CACIB Crufts-Derby Dog show
Exc.1. CAC, CACIB and Qualified for Crufts '2024
judge:Bojan Cukic (SRB)
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
08.04.2023 Srbobran (SRB) CACIB
R.CACIB-> CACIB
judge: Kristina Kovesdi (SRB)
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
2021-EUROPEAN DOG SHOW-Budapest (HU)
Exc. I./7;JCAC;JUNIOR EUROPEAN WINNER
Mr. Hari Lehkonen (SF)
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
Jack and his father Avicii
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
-03.09.2022 CAC and CACIB-Samac (BIH)
2x Exc.1. 2xCAC R.CACIB->CACIB
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
22 months old
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
- 30.07.2022 CAC and 31.07.2022 CACIB Spilt (HR)
2xExc.1.; 2xCAC
judges: Tatiana Urek (SI),Oliver Simon (HR)
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
- 02.07.2022.ÁBE Klub Show
Exc.1./3 CAC Club Winner'22, BOB, Best In Show 1.
judge:Oliver Simon (CRO)
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
29.05.2022 CACIB Subotica(SRB)
BEST of GROUP III:
judge:Kitanovic Sasa(SRB)
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
29.05.2022 CACIB Subotica
Best Of Breed
Best Of Group III
judge:Kitanovic Sasa
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
29.05.2022 CACIB Subotica
Best Of Breed
Best Of Group III
judge:Kitanovic Sasa
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
Junior European Winner'21
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
16.04.2022-CACIB Crufts DogShow-Szilvasvarad
BOB and Crufts's Qualification-2023
judge: Dr. Balogh Zsuzsanna
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
03.04.2022 Bekescsaba
BOG I.
judges: Lokodi Csaba Zsolt,Pierluigi Buratti
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
03.04.2022 Bekescsaba
BOG I.
judges: Lokodi Csaba Zsolt,Pierluigi Buratti
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
European Dog Show-Budapest(HU)
JUNIOR EUROPEAN WINNER '21
judge:Mr. Hari Lehkonen (SF)
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
30.12.2021 EUROPEAN SPECIALITY WINNER SHOW
JUNIOR BIS II.
Junior Speciality Winner,Junior Winner winner;Exc.1./2
Judges:Tomas Kucera(CZ),Marco Marabotto(IT)
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
23-24.10.2021 Komarom CACIB Crufts-Derby
Best Junior; Derby Winner; BEST Derby; Crufts's Qualification'22 and Junior BOG II.of GROUP IX
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
12.09.2021 Jakabszallas CACIB
Best Junior and he was selected TOP 8 of Junior BIS
judges: Zsolt Biro, Dr. Balogh Zsuzsanna (HU)
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
14.08.2021 Miskolc CAC
JCAC, Best Junior,BOB and he was selected in Top 5 of BOG
judge:Vasko Mudresa(MK)
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
8 months old
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
Jack and he's father
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
Komarom CACIB
VP.1. BEST PUPPY
judge Robert Kotlar(HU)
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
Show training
(7,5 months old)
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
©marianna.chinesecrested@gmail.com
©Laszlo Radnoty
Farfar: Rasasi Tobacco Gattaca | |||
Etter: C.I.B. Marianna & Mark's Dream Alluring Avicii | |||
Farmor: Andrea Gyöngye Aurora Adalie Borealis | |||
Stamtavle | |||
Morfar: Zorrazo Chin Chin | |||
Under: Müslis Jänta | |||
Mormor: Müslis Orakel |
* * STUD MALE * *
- PLL CLEAR (26.10.2022)
- prcd/PRA CLEAR (26.10.2022)
- Patella:0/0 Clear -2022
- Adult teeth 6+6/2
Breeding licenc /FCI/MEOESZ-TKKE Club-03.05.2023 breeding judge:Szilvia Grof (HU)
------
EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER '21
EDS'21- JUNIOR SPECIALITY WINNER Companion Dog Club of Hungary
Hungarian Show Champion
Croatian Champion
Romanian Champion
Slovenian Champion
Hungarian Champion
Hungariann Club Champion (TKKE-MEOSZ/FCI)
Bosnia and Herzegovina Champion
Serbian Champion
Romanian Junior Champion
Romanian Junior Club Winner
Hungarian Junior Champion
Serbian Junior Champion
Hungarian Club Winner'22
Junior Winner-Companion Dog Club of Hungary
BIS I.
BOG I.
BOG II.
BOG III.
Junior BIS II.
DERBY WINNER
BEST DERBY
Crufts's Qualification - 2024,2023,2022
PUPPY BIS
8x BEST JUNIOR
4x CACIB
10x R.CACIB = CACIB
6x BOB
Started:
Interchampion
Hungarian Show Champion
Croatian Champion
Slovak Champion
2021 year
puppy class:
- 05.06.2021 ReStart Show Komarom CAIB (HU)
VP.1. Best Puppy
- 19.06.2021 Szentlorinc CAC
VP.1. Best Puppy, PUPPY BIS ! ! ! ! !
judge:judges:Mrs.Sanda Kekez Vaselic
(HR)Mrs.Zsuzsanna Dr, Balogh(HU)
- 20.06.2021 Subotica (SRB)
VP.1; Best Puppy
judge: Zlatko Jojkic (SRB)
junior class:
- 09-10.07.2021 ARAD (RO)-CCAR/Toy Club,CAC,CACIB Dog Show
3x Exc.1.; 3x CACJ; Junior Club Winner; Best Junior
judges:Vojislav Al Dagistani (SRB); Margineanu Calin (RO); Dr.Tamas Jakkel (HU)-president of the FCI
* * * * * Finished ROMANIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION * * * * *
- 30.07.and 01.08.2021 Debrecen CACIB
2x Exc.1.; 2x JCAC; 2x Best Junior
judges:Liudmila Glukhova(RU), Istán Orcsik(SRB)
- 14.08.2021 Miskolc CACIB and CAC
2x Exc.1, 2x JCAC, Best Junior,BOB and he was selected in Top 5 of BOG ! ! ! ! !
judge:Vasko Mudresa(MK),Dr. Marta Sipos(SRB)
* * * * * Finished HUNGARIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION * * * * *
- 05.09.2021 Hodmezovasarhely(HU)CACIB
Exc.1 JCAC, Best Junior
judge Suncica Lazic(SRB)
- 12.09.2021 Jakabszallas CACIB
Exc.1. JCAC, Best Junior and he was selected TOP 8 of Junior BIS ! ! ! ! !
judges: Zsolt Biro (HU) and Dr. Balogh Zsuzsanna (HU)
- 16.10.2021-Turija(SRB)CACIB
ExcI./2 JCAC; Best Junior
judge: Robert Kotlar (HU)
- 23-24.10.2021 Komarom CACIB Crufts-Derby Dog Show
2x Exc.I./2; 2x JCAC; Best Junior; Derby Winner; BEST Derby; Crufts's Qualification-2022 and Junior Res BOG of GROUP IX ! ! ! ! !
judges:Dusan Paunovic(SRB); Mina Piljeic (SRB)
- 29.12.2021-EUROPEAN DOG SHOW-Budapest (HU)
Exc. I./7; JCAC; JUNIOR EUROPEAN WINNER ! ! ! ! !
judge: Mr. Hari Lehkonen (SF)
- 30.12.2021 EUROPEAN SPECIALITY WINNER SHOW - Companion Dog Club of Hungary
Exc.I./2;Junior Winner;Junior Speciality Winner; JUNIOR BIS II. ! ! ! ! !
Judge:Mr.Tomas Kucera (CZ)Bis Judge:Mr. Marco Marabotto(IT)
2022 year
intermediate class
- 19-20.02.2022 Fehova Winter DogShow CACIB
2x Exc.1.2x CAC R.CACIB
judges: Zsolt Bíró(HU),Suzana Simon(CRO)
- 03.04.2022 CACIB Bekescsaba (HU)
Exc.1. CAC, CACIB BOB and BEST of GROUP I. * * * * *
judges: Lokodi Csaba Zsolt (RO) Pierluigi Buratti (I)
- 15.04.2022 CACIB Szilvasvarad
Exc.1. CAC R.CACIB-> CACIB
judge:Juslin J.Ahola(SF)
- 16.04.2022-CACIB Crufts DogShow-Szilvasvarad
Exc.1. CAC CACIB BOB and Crufts's Qualification-2023
judge: Dr. Balogh Zsuzsanna-
- 30.04.2022 Pécs-Szentlorinc CACIB
Exc.1. CAC R.CACIB-> CACIB
judge: Ligita Zake(LV)
- 29.05.2022 CACIB Subotica(SRB)
Exc.1.CAC CACIB BOB BEST of GROUP III: ! ! ! ! !
judge:Kitanovic Sasa(SRB)
- 04.06.2022 CACIB Herend
Exc.1 CAC
judge:Refect Hadzic(BIH)
-12.06.2022 Nitra Derby & Crufts DogShow
exc.1. CAC R.CACIB->CACIB
judge: Robert Kotlar (HU)
- 02.07.2022.ÁBE Klub Show & ÁBE Special Show (18 enteries in breed)
Exc.1./3 (exc.2/3) CAC (R.CAC), Club Winner'22, BOB, BIS I.! ! ! ! !
judges:Oliver Simon (CRO), Zuzana Simon (CRO)
- 08.07.2022.CCAR Toy Dogs Club
Exc.1.CAC
judge:Dusan Paunovic (SRB)
- 30.07.2022 CAC Spilt (HR)
exc.1 CAC
judge: Tatiana Urek (SI)
- 31.07.2022 CACIB Split(HR)
Exc.1. CAC
judge: Oliver Simon (HR)
- 03.09.2022 CAC and CACIB-Samac (BIH)
2x Exc.1. 2xCAC R.CACIB->CACIB
judges Linda Volerikova (SK) Jasna Matejcic (HR)
- 23.09.2022 CACIB-Kecskemet-Jakabszallas
Exc.I./2. CAC R.CACIB -> CACIB
judge:Eytan Hendel (ISL)
- 08.10 CAC Gradacac (BIH)
Exc.1. CAC
judge: Lokodi Csaba Zsolt (RO)
- 08.10 CACIB Gradacac (BIH)
Exc.1. CAC R.CACIB-> CACIB
judge:Dusan Paunovich (SRB)
* * * * * Finished BOSNIA and HERZEGOVINA CHAMPION * * * * *
- 21.10.2022 CACIB Komarom
Exc.1.; CAC; Res.CACIB=CACIB
judge:Tomas Kucera (CZ)
- 26.2022 CACIB Crufts - Zagreb (CRO)
Exc.1. CAC
judge: Jadranka Smojver Selimovic (CRO)
2023 years
- 10.02.2023 Champion of Champions dog show III.place
judge: Nemanja Jovanovic (SRB)
- 10.02.2023 Companion Dog Club of Hungary Winter Club Show
Exc.1. CAC
judge: Zsuzsanna Dr Balogh (HU)
- 02.19.2023 CACIB DogShow and *Cruft's qualification* - NitraDog (SK)
Exc.1./2 CAC
judge: Istvan Orcsik (SRB)
08.04.2023 Srbobran (SRB) CACIB
Exc.1. CAC R.CACIB-> CACIB
judge: Kristina Kovesdi
* * * * * Finished SERBIAN CHAMPION * * * * *
15.04.2023 CACIB Bekescsaba (HU)
Exc.1. CAC R.CACIB-> CACIB
judge: Kornelija Butrimova(LV)
* * * * * Finished HUNGARIAN CHAMPION * * * * *
- 22.04. 2023 Pecs-Szentlorinc CAC
Exc.1. CAC
judge: Zlatko Jojkic (SRB)
-03.06.2023.Companion Dog Club of Hungary - Speciality CAC Show (TKKE)
Exc.1,CAC
judge:Ozon Belkis (TR)
-11.06. NITRA CACIB Crufts-Derby Dog show
Exc.1. CAC, CACIB and Qualified for Crufts '2024
judge: Bojan Cukic (SRB)
-17.06.2023 CAC Vrbas (SRB)
Exc.1. CAC, BOB, BEST OF GROUP II. ! ! ! ! !
judge: Roberto Schill (RO), BIS judge: Zsolt Biro (HU)
-30.06-01.07.2023 Rogla CAC,CACIB Club Dog Show
3x Exc1./2, 3xCAC
judges: Laszlo Erdos (HU),Dragana Bujisic Vasiljevic(RS)and Pedro Delerue (PT)
* * * * * Finished SLOVENIAN CHAMPION * * * * *
-07-08. 07.2023 ARAD (RO) CACIB,Toy Club, CAC Dog Show
3xCAC, R.CACIB-> CACIB
judges: Miodrag Vretencic (MK), Sanja Vretencic (MK), Vilmos Kardos (HU)
* * * * * Finished ROMANIAN CHAMPION * * * * *
- 28-29. 07.2023 SPLIT (CO) CACIB and Toy Club Dog Show
2x Exc.1./2; 2xCAC
judges: Ana Vladimirov(RS) and Desmond J.Murhy(US)
* * * * * Finished CROATIAN CHAMPION * * * * *
07.10.2023 TKKE CAC Dog Show
Exc.1./2 CAC
judge: Mrs.Kaisa Metteri-Gold (FIN)
* * * * * Finished HUNGARIAN CLUB CHAMPION * * * * *